• Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 1

    JV Boys Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Boys JV vs Pineapple Cove Classical Academy
  5. 2

    Varsity Boys Soccer at Treasure Coast High School

    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Treasure Coast High School

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Saint Anastasia

    Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Tradition Preparatory High School

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Saint Anastasia

    Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Master's Academy (Vero)
  6. 3

    MS Coed Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Boys JV vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Coed Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Girls JV vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Calvary Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)

    JV Boys Basketball at Lincoln Park Academy

    Away
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Lincoln Park Academy

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Calvary Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team) at Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Florida Prep Academy

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Florida Prep Academy/Melbourne

    Varsity Boys Basketball at Lincoln Park Academy

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Lincoln Park Academy

    MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team) at Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy

    Away
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
  7. 4
  1. 5
  2. 6

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Saint Anastasia

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey Team) at Saint Anastasia

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Saint Anastasia

    JV Boys Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Boys JV vs Benjamin Upper School

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Pineapple Cove Classical Academy

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Pineapple Cove Classical Academy

    MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs Saint Anastasia

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team) at Saint Anastasia

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Saint Anastasia

    Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Inlet Grove Community High School
  3. 7
  4. 8

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Port St. Lucie High School

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Port Saint Lucie High School

    JV Boys Basketball at Sebastian River High School

    Away
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Sebastian River High School

    Varsity Boys Soccer at Sebastian River High School

    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Sebastian River High School

    Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Orangewood Christian School

    Varsity Boys Basketball at Sebastian River High School

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Sebastian River High School
  5. 9

    MS Coed Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Boys JV vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Coed Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Girls JV vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Calvary Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey Team) at Morningside Academy

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Morningside Academy

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team) at Morningside Academy

    Away
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Morningside Academy

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Calvary Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)
  6. 10

    JV Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys JV vs John Carroll Catholic High School

    Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Pine School

    Varsity Girls Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs John Carroll Catholic High School

    Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs John Carroll Catholic High School

    Varsity Boys Soccer

    Home
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Pine School
  7. 11
  1. 12
  2. 13
  3. 14
  4. 15
  5. 16
  6. 17
  7. 18
  1. 19
  2. 20

    Varsity Girls Basketball D5 Alive Holiday Tournament

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Port Saint Lucie High School

    Varsity Boys Soccer - Indian River Cup Play-offs

    Home
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Sebastian River High School
  3. 23
  4. 24
  5. 25
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 31
  7. 1