• Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Varsity Boys Soccer at Lincoln Park Academy

    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Lincoln Park Academy
  4. 4
  5. 5

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Morningside Academy

    Varsity Girls Soccer at Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    Away
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    Varsity Girls Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Morningside Academy

    MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs Morningside Academy

    CANCELED: MS Cheer/Dance for MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team)

    Canceled
    Home
    Cheerleading/Dance - MS vs Morningside Academy

    Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Morningside Academy

    JV Boys Basketball

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Brevard HEAT

    Varsity Boys Soccer at Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School
  6. 6

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Atlantic Christian Academy

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Atlantic Christian Academy

    CANCELED: Varsity Boys Soccer at Vero Beach High School

    Canceled
    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Vero Beach High School

    Varsity Boys Basketball at Atlantic Christian Academy

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Atlantic Christian Academy
  7. 7
  1. 8
  2. 9

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey/Navy Team) at The Pine School

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs The Pine School

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs The Pine School

    MS Cheer/Dance for MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    Cheerleading/Dance - MS vs The Pine School

    Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Michael J. Mersky Field
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs The Pine School
  3. 10

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team) at The Benjamin School

    Away
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Benjamin Middle School

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team) at The Benjamin School

    Away
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Benjamin Middle School

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Port St. Lucie High School

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Port Saint Lucie High School

    JV Boys Basketball at Odyssey Charter School/Palm Bay

    Away
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Odyssey Charter School (Palm Bay)

    Varsity Boys Basketball at Odyssey Charter School/Palm Bay

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Odyssey Charter School (Palm Bay)

    Varsity Boys Soccer at John Carroll Catholic High School

    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs John Carroll Catholic High School
  4. 11

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey/Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Saint Anastasia Catholic School

    Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Michael J. Mersky Field
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Saint Anastasia Catholic School
  5. 12

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Master's Academy/Vero

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey/Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Sebastian Charter Junior High School

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Sebastian Charter Junior High School
  6. 13

    Varsity Girls Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs The Pine School

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Imagine Schools at South Vero

    MS Cheer/Dance for MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    Cheerleading/Dance - MS vs Imagine Schools at South Vero

    Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs The Pine School

    Varsity Boys Soccer SSAC Tournament Playoff

    Home
    Playing Fields - Michael J. Mersky Field
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs The Classical Academy of Sarasota
  7. 14

    Varsity Boys Soccer SSAC Tournament Finals

    Home
    Playing Fields - Michael J. Mersky Field
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Faith Christian Academy

    Varsity Girls Soccer SSAC Tournament

    Away
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Foundation Christian Academy
  1. 15
  2. 16
  3. 17

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Saint Anastasia Catholic School

    MS Cheer/Dance for MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    Cheerleading/Dance - MS vs Saint Anastasia Catholic School

    Senior Night - Varsity Girls Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Michael J. Mersky Field
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs John Carroll Catholic High School

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Saint Anastasia Catholic School

    JV Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Sebastian River High School

    Senior Night - Varsity Boys Soccer

    Home
    Playing Fields - Michael J. Mersky Field
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Tradition Preparatory High School
  4. 18

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Sebastian Charter Junior High School

    Varsity Girls Basketball at Odyssey Charter School/Palm Bay

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Odyssey Charter School (Palm Bay)

    JV Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Sebastian Charter Junior High School

    Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Melbourne Central Catholic High School
  5. 19

    MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team) at Master's Academy/Vero

    Away
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    MS Girls Basketball (Grey/Navy Team) at Master's Academy/Vero

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs Master's Academy (Vero)

    Varsity Boys Soccer at Port St. Lucie High School

    Away
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Port Saint Lucie High School
  6. 20

    CANCELED: Varsity Girls Soccer at Tradition Preparatory High School

    Canceled
    Away
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Tradition Preparatory High School

    CANCELED: MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team)

    Canceled
    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Oslo Middle School

    Varsity Girls Basketball SSAC 3A Tournament Playoff

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs SLAM! Tampa

    Varsity Boys Basketball 2A SSAC Tournament Playoff

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Merritt Island Christian School

    CANCELED: MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team)

    Canceled
    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs Oslo Middle School

    CANCELED: MS Cheer/Dance for MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team)

    Canceled
    Home
    Cheerleading/Dance - MS vs Oslo Middle School
  7. 21

    Varsity Girls Basketball SSAC 3A Tournament

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Sarasota Christian School

    Varsity Boys Basketball 2A SSAC Tournament

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Morningside Academy
  1. 22
  2. 23

    MS Boys Basketball (Navy Team)

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Navy Team vs Benjamin Middle School

    CANCELED: MS Girls Basketball (Grey Team)

    Canceled
    Home
    WAC - Wachter Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Girls Grey Team vs The Pine School

    MS Girls Basketball (Blue Team) at Sebastian River Middle School

    Away
    Basketball - MS Girls Blue Team vs Sebastian River Middle School

    MS Boys Basketball (Grey Team)

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - MS Boys Grey Team vs Benjamin Middle School

    MS Boys Basketball (Blue Team) at Sebastian River Middle School

    Away
    Basketball - MS Boys Blue Team vs Sebastian River Middle School
  3. 24

    JV Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Lincoln Park Academy

    Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Lincoln Park Academy
  4. 25

    Senior Night - Varsity Girls Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs John Carroll Catholic High School

    Varsity Girls Soccer 2A District 8 Quarterfinal

    Away
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs John Carroll Catholic High School
  5. 26

    Varsity Boys Soccer 2A District 8 Quarterfinals

    Home
    Soccer - Boys Varsity vs Merritt Island Christian School
  6. 27

    Varsity Girls Soccer 2A District 9 Semi-Finals

    Away
    Soccer - Girls Varsity vs Jupiter Christian School
  1. 29
  2. 30

    JV Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys JV vs Cocoa Beach Jr./Sr. High School

    Senior Night - Varsity Boys Basketball

    Home
    Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center (US Gym) - Gonzalez-Lobo Activities Center - SES Campus
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Cocoa Beach Jr./Sr. High School
  3. 31

    Varsity Girls Basketball District Semifinals

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Morningside Academy
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4